eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1670 Southfork PL, Paso Robles, CA 93446

$675,000

$699,000

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,468 SqFt

1670 Southfork PL, Paso Robles, CA 93446

MLS# NS26034610

Listed by Jennifer Caro of RE/MAX Success

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1171 Bear Springs, Rimforest, CA 92378

$480,000

$475,000

1.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,230 SqFt

1171 Bear Springs, Rimforest, CA 92378

MLS# OC26055632

Listed by Robert Nicorici of Icon Realty and Investments

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1310 Lott, City Terrace, CA 90063

$525,000

$562,000

6.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,226 SqFt

1310 Lott, City Terrace, CA 90063

MLS# DW26080369

Listed by Chuck Chavez of Century 21 Allstars

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
47685 Dancing Butterfly, La Quinta, CA 92253

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,337 SqFt

47685 Dancing Butterfly, La Quinta, CA 92253

MLS# NP26063818

Listed by Anna Andrews of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12 Anana, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688

$760,000

$775,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,235 SqFt

12 Anana, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688

MLS# OC26085744

Listed by Nancy Babcock of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4989 Cochran ST, Simi Valley, CA 93063

$1,390,000

$1,399,000

0.6%
6 Beds5 Baths3,350 SqFt

4989 Cochran ST, Simi Valley, CA 93063

MLS# OC26074022

Listed by Richard Mulder of Kase Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3351 Nevada AVE, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

$1,380,000

$1,435,000

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,826 SqFt

3351 Nevada AVE, Costa Mesa, CA 92626

MLS# NP26058126

Listed by Robert Koop Jr of Tekoop Properties, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16094 Veridian Cir, San Diego, CA 92127

$1,115,000

$1,129,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,974 SqFt

16094 Veridian Cir, San Diego, CA 92127

MLS# NDP2602289

Listed by Hana Kharroubi of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
448 S Vecino, Covina, CA 91723

$880,000

$880,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,202 SqFt

448 S Vecino, Covina, CA 91723

MLS# CV26067064

Listed by Jerry Tran of RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5963 Del Mar AVE, Paradise, CA 95969

$450,000

$449,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,674 SqFt

5963 Del Mar AVE, Paradise, CA 95969

MLS# SN26065362

Listed by Allan MacDonald of Century 21 Select Real Estate, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
44345 Shad ST, Lancaster, CA 93536

$584,900

$584,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,520 SqFt

44345 Shad ST, Lancaster, CA 93536

MLS# SR26059710

Listed by Douglas Terrell of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1360 Redondo #102, Long Beach, CA 90804

$510,000

$504,900

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt

1360 Redondo #102, Long Beach, CA 90804

MLS# DW26054916

Listed by Terry Avendano of Elite Homes Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
341 Buena Vista, Coalinga, CA 93210

$560,000

$599,000

6.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,312 SqFt

341 Buena Vista, Coalinga, CA 93210

MLS# FR26031602

Listed by Tawnya Stevens of Mid State Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
940 Andreas Canyon Drive, Palm Desert, CA 92260

$5,750,000

$5,750,000

4 Beds5 Baths4,990 SqFt

940 Andreas Canyon Drive, Palm Desert, CA 92260

MLS# 219141708DA

Listed by Lorna Ball of Bighorn Properties, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8029 Griffith, Whittier, CA 90602

$700,000

$649,000

7.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,216 SqFt

8029 Griffith, Whittier, CA 90602

MLS# PW26075258

Listed by Wilson Ruiz of Gallant Realty, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
512 Worcester DR, Cambria, CA 93428

$1,400,000

$1,389,000

0.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,199 SqFt

512 Worcester DR, Cambria, CA 93428

MLS# SC26057042

Listed by Jennifer Lawson of Re/Max Pines by the Sea

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3903 W 182nd ST, Torrance, CA 90504

$1,975,000

$2,095,000

5.7%
6,608 Sqft Lot

3903 W 182nd ST, Torrance, CA 90504

MLS# SB26008206

Listed by James Van Zanten of Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
78513 Sunrise Mountain, Palm Desert, CA 92211

$585,000

$619,000

5.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,888 SqFt

78513 Sunrise Mountain, Palm Desert, CA 92211

MLS# 219142271DA

Listed by Michael Horne of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1161 Oakengate DR, San Dimas, CA 91773

$957,000

$959,000

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,758 SqFt

1161 Oakengate DR, San Dimas, CA 91773

MLS# PW26042857

Listed by Amy Crawford of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
44621 Calexico AVE, Jacumba, CA 91934

$190,000

$210,000

9.5%
1 Bed1 Bath544 SqFt

44621 Calexico AVE, Jacumba, CA 91934

MLS# PTP2601168

Listed by Kim Lenahan of HomeSmart Realty West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1055 S Serrano AVE #502, Los Angeles, CA 90006

$875,000

$899,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

1055 S Serrano AVE #502, Los Angeles, CA 90006

MLS# 26828289

Listed by Sukyoung Lee of Redpoint Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
80416 Riviera, La Quinta, CA 92253

$2,125,000

$2,125,000

4 Beds5 Baths3,465 SqFt

80416 Riviera, La Quinta, CA 92253

MLS# 219146638DA

Listed by Jordan Gugino of Bennion Deville Homes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11288 Telfair AVE, San Fernando, CA 91340

$745,000

$724,999

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,182 SqFt

11288 Telfair AVE, San Fernando, CA 91340

MLS# SR26047087

Listed by Mary Torres of Park Regency Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3635 Woodruff, Long Beach, CA 90808

$1,100,000

$1,100,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,377 SqFt

3635 Woodruff, Long Beach, CA 90808

MLS# DW25281477

Listed by Shannon Paul of Equity Union

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
HI-RES-CARTOON_white_bg
"Paco The Realtor" eXp Realty

Francisco "Paco" Licea

+1(951) 213-9131 paco@pacotherealtor.com

License ID: 01337048

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

HI-RES-CARTOON_white_bg
"Paco The Realtor" eXp Realty

Francisco "Paco" Licea

+1(951) 213-9131 paco@pacotherealtor.com

License ID: 01337048

Get My App

      Home