eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 92021
Map
2,236 Sold Properties

2,236 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
15935 SPRING OAKS RD #50, El Cajon, CA 92021

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt

15935 SPRING OAKS RD #50, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# PTP2601566

Listed by Gregg Phillipson of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
214 Kens, El Cajon, CA 92021

$955,000

$930,000

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,274 SqFt

214 Kens, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# 260006840SD

Listed by John Lieber of New Leaf Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
166 N 1st St. #Unit 23, El Cajon, CA 92021

$375,000

$349,999

7.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,096 SqFt

166 N 1st St. #Unit 23, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# 260005842SD

Listed by Jason Coleman of Jag Real Estate Lifestyle

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15068 Creek Hills Rd, El Cajon, CA 92021

$2,049,500

$2,049,500

5 Beds6 Baths4,158 SqFt

15068 Creek Hills Rd, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# 260002473SD

Listed by Deniese Ossey of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8142 Royal, El Cajon, CA 92021

$980,000

$975,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,228 SqFt

8142 Royal, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# 260008874SD

Listed by Dezaray Hernandez of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
124 South Ln, El Cajon, CA 92021

$700,000

$710,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,324 SqFt

124 South Ln, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# 260006533SD

Listed by Karly Chavez of Key Connections Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15420 Olde Highway 80 #SPC 114, El Cajon, CA 92021

$353,000

$378,800

6.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

15420 Olde Highway 80 #SPC 114, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# 260006834SD

Listed by Tony Elias of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13162 Highway 8 Business #200, El Cajon, CA 92021

$165,000

$165,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

13162 Highway 8 Business #200, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# PTP2601012

Listed by Dave Modzak of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8679 Vista Del Verde, El Cajon, CA 92021

$675,000

$649,000

4.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,274 SqFt

8679 Vista Del Verde, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# 260010671SD

Listed by Chase Cromwell of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
321 Sun Ct, El Cajon, CA 92021

$474,900

$474,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,035 SqFt

321 Sun Ct, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# 260005266SD

Listed by Melvina Selfani of Century 21 Affiliated

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1935 Jasmine St, El Cajon, CA 92021

$980,000

$995,000

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,176 SqFt

1935 Jasmine St, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# PTP2601761

Listed by Cideer Saco of Century 21 Affiliated

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1288 Camillo Way, El Cajon, CA 92021

$690,000

$675,000

2.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,461 SqFt

1288 Camillo Way, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# 260007712SD

Listed by Analicia Diaz of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1362 Lindenwood, El Cajon, CA 92021

$975,000

$999,000

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,833 SqFt

1362 Lindenwood, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# 260007539SD

Listed by Tiffiney Welles of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1532 Broadway, El Cajon, CA 92021

$871,000

$850,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,891 SqFt

1532 Broadway, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# PTP2602287

Listed by Ryan McCall of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8653 Via Del Luz, El Cajon, CA 92021

$777,000

$739,900

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,274 SqFt

8653 Via Del Luz, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# NDP2602727

Listed by Pryce Moore of Realty ONE Group Pacific

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15935 Spring Oaks Rd #SPC 34, El Cajon, CA 92021

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

15935 Spring Oaks Rd #SPC 34, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# 260006526SD

Listed by Deniese Ossey of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9239 Briette Pl, El Cajon, CA 92021

$1,211,111

$1,150,000

5.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,282 SqFt

9239 Briette Pl, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# 260006337SD

Listed by Alexis DePalmo of RE/MAX Pacific

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13966 Avenida Del Charro, El Cajon, CA 92021

$1,100,000

$1,049,000

4.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt

13966 Avenida Del Charro, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# 260006210SD

Listed by John Lieber of New Leaf Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1719 Pepper Dr., El Cajon, CA 92021

$365,000

$389,000

6.2%
2 Beds2 Baths953 SqFt

1719 Pepper Dr., El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# PTP2601511

Listed by Luis Ceja of Powerhouse Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1244 E Madison Ave #C, El Cajon, CA 92021

$405,000

$399,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,088 SqFt

1244 E Madison Ave #C, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# 260003333SD

Listed by Kaci Pena of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13426 Piping Rock, El Cajon, CA 92021

$1,160,000

$1,178,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,996 SqFt

13426 Piping Rock, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# PW26021880

Listed by Antonio Hernandez of Real Estate Direct Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
487 Mountain View, El Cajon, CA 92021

$830,000

$819,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,190 SqFt

487 Mountain View, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# 260007873SD

Listed by Rayna Mack of SD HOMES

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
131 Scenic Dr, El Cajon, CA 92021

$885,000

$899,000

1.6%
3 Beds4 Baths2,227 SqFt

131 Scenic Dr, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# 250043908SD

Listed by Rayna Mack of SD HOMES

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15420 Olde Highway 80 #167, El Cajon, CA 92021

$520,000

$525,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,992 SqFt

15420 Olde Highway 80 #167, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# PTP2600924

Listed by Anna Chiles of Cornerstone Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 94

explore listings

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
HI-RES-CARTOON_white_bg
"Paco The Realtor" eXp Realty

Francisco "Paco" Licea

+1(951) 213-9131 paco@pacotherealtor.com

License ID: 01337048

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

HI-RES-CARTOON_white_bg
"Paco The Realtor" eXp Realty

Francisco "Paco" Licea

+1(951) 213-9131 paco@pacotherealtor.com

License ID: 01337048

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation